Musicshelf F: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|YouTube | |style="text-align: center"|YouTube | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Fantastic Negrito | |||
|Please Don't Be Dead | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5QXLMdpKeByOo5ypH9gT13 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCHxx0po38MFjACpGCsoUw1g You Tube] | |||
|Bluesfest 2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fidlar | |Fidlar |
Revision as of 03:53, 11 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians F | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Fantastic Negrito | Please Don't Be Dead | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Fidlar | Almost Free | Spotify | You Tube | |
Finn Andrews | One Piece At A Time | Spotify | You Tube | |
Fisher | Losing It | Spotify | You Tube | |
Flogging Molly | Life is Good | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Flight Of The Conchords | Live In London | Spotify | You Tube | |
Florida Georgia Line | Cant Say I Ain't Country | Spotify | You Tube | |
Foals | Everything Not Saved Will Be Lost | Spotify | You Tube | |
Fontaines D.C. | Dogrel | Spotify | You Tube | |
Freeee | Kids See Ghosts | Spotify | You Tube |