Musicshelf F: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCnr1-8gbgQ7YFd8twlBDhhg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCnr1-8gbgQ7YFd8twlBDhhg You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Flogging Molly | |||
|Life is Good | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5kQGFREO5FzMBMsAO3cEtj Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC8zwfTwx1vTZzM-fEclayuw You Tube] | |||
|Bluesfest 2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Flight Of The Conchords | |Flight Of The Conchords |
Revision as of 23:42, 25 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians F | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Fidlar | Almost Free | Spotify | You Tube | |
Finn Andrews | One Piece At A Time | Spotify | You Tube | |
Fisher | Losing It | Spotify | You Tube | |
Flogging Molly | Life is Good | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Flight Of The Conchords | Live In London | Spotify | You Tube | |
Florida Georgia Line | Cant Say I Ain't Country | Spotify | You Tube | |
Foals | Everything Not Saved Will Be Lost | Spotify | You Tube | |
Fontaines D.C. | Dogrel | Spotify | You Tube | |
Freeee | Kids See Ghosts | Spotify | You Tube |