Musicshelf F: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "*'''Back to The Musicshelves''' (Updated 8/4/2019) {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" |colspan="5" style="text-align: center"|Musicians F |- |style="text-align...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fidlar | ||
| | |Almost Free | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/ | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3P6duIn7oHeiBACZfYeNud Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/ | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC0ukoRAMfFqEL_U19j1mhHw You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fisher | |||
|Losing It | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1VJ0briNOlXRtJUAzoUJdt Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCnr1-8gbgQ7YFd8twlBDhhg You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Flight Of The Conchords | |||
|Live In London | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2lRyvAihjwylPfhGqydQbC Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCAWCq5WRj-HWlOeN5uHROpw You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Florida Georgia Line | |||
|Cant Say I Ain't Country | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3b8QkneNDz4JHKKKlLgYZg Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCRlwyGpIzfhZ6Rdj8mAVyEQ You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Foals | |||
|Everything Not Saved Will Be Lost | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6FQqZYVfTNQ1pCqfkwVFEa Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCnnumwiwZd1JWZWpiyqF0gQ You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Freeee | |||
|Kids See Ghosts | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2hPgGN4uhvXAxiXQBIXOmE Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dkRjmRmPGFQ You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:11, 7 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians F | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Fidlar | Almost Free | Spotify | You Tube | |
Fisher | Losing It | Spotify | You Tube | |
Flight Of The Conchords | Live In London | Spotify | You Tube | |
Florida Georgia Line | Cant Say I Ain't Country | Spotify | You Tube | |
Foals | Everything Not Saved Will Be Lost | Spotify | You Tube | |
Freeee | Kids See Ghosts | Spotify | You Tube |