Musicshelf E: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5s6TJEuHTr9GR894wc6VfP Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5s6TJEuHTr9GR894wc6VfP Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCmKL0KeYMQ_ZkCBX5xSz22Q You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCmKL0KeYMQ_ZkCBX5xSz22Q You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Enya | |||
|Dark Sky Island | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6uothxMWeLWIhsGeF7cyo4 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCNIlkuT0DYEc8aFbv3YcvdQ You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 00:39, 26 June 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians E | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Eddy Current Suppression Ring | Rush To Relax | Spotify | You Tube | Edddy Current Commentary |
Edward Sharpe and The Magnetic Zeros | Person A | Spotify | You Tube | American indie folk band formed in Los Angeles, California in 2007. Led by lead vocalist Alex Ebert, the group features a revolving lineup of up to 12 people. |
Elton John | Diamonds | Spotify | You Tube | |
Eminem | Kamikaze | Spotify | You Tube | |
Emmylou Harris | Old Yellow Moon | Spotify | You Tube | |
Enya | Dark Sky Island | Spotify | You Tube | |
Eric Bibb | Global Griot | Spotify | You Tube | Blues Broadbeach 2019 |
Eric Gales | The Bookends | Spotify | You Tube | Blues Guitar - Awesome |
Eric Johnson | Collage | Spotify | You Tube | Great Guitar |
Eric Steckel and Band | Spotify | You Tube | Broadbeach Blues 2019 | |
Eskimo Joe | Black Fingernails Red Wine | Spotify | You Tube |