Musicshelf E: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCmKL0KeYMQ_ZkCBX5xSz22Q You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCmKL0KeYMQ_ZkCBX5xSz22Q You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Eric Bibb | |||
|Global Griot | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2uNcfNhlVJUyEX0t0NG1m1 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCOfS_5ttkzVuHO-4nRajdYg You Tube] | |||
|Blues Broadbeach 2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Eric Gales | |Eric Gales | ||
Line 46: | Line 52: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC3JKXXWqrpNebvdeN1sBpkA You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC3JKXXWqrpNebvdeN1sBpkA You Tube] | ||
|Great Guitar | |Great Guitar | ||
|- | |||
|Eric Steckel and Band | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1Nszrfn8SpD5v19xCpaVbk Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/user/DismantleTheSunTV You Tube] | |||
|Broadbeach Blues 2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Eskimo Joe | |Eskimo Joe |
Revision as of 23:18, 15 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians E | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Eddy Current Suppression Ring | Rush To Relax | Spotify | You Tube | |
Elton John | Diamonds | Spotify | You Tube | |
Eminem | Kamikaze | Spotify | You Tube | |
Emmylou Harris | Old Yellow Moon | Spotify | You Tube | |
Eric Bibb | Global Griot | Spotify | You Tube | Blues Broadbeach 2019 |
Eric Gales | The Bookends | Spotify | You Tube | Blues Guitar - Awesome |
Eric Johnson | Collage | Spotify | You Tube | Great Guitar |
Eric Steckel and Band | Spotify | You Tube | Broadbeach Blues 2019 | |
Eskimo Joe | Black Fingernails Red Wine | Spotify | You Tube |