Musicshelf E: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/7dGJo4pcD2V6oG8kP0tJRR Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/7dGJo4pcD2V6oG8kP0tJRR Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCfM3zsQsOnfWNUppiycmBuw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCfM3zsQsOnfWNUppiycmBuw You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Emmylou Harris | |||
|Old Yellow Moon | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5s6TJEuHTr9GR894wc6VfP Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCmKL0KeYMQ_ZkCBX5xSz22Q You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 23:17, 11 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians E | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Eddy Current Suppression Ring | Rush To Relax | Spotify | You Tube | |
Eminem | Kamikaze | Spotify | You Tube | |
Emmylou Harris | Old Yellow Moon | Spotify | You Tube | |
Eric Gales | The Bookends | Spotify | You Tube | Blues Guitar - Awesome |
Eric Johnson | Collage | Spotify | You Tube | Great Guitar |