Musicshelf E: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|YouTube | |style="text-align: center"|YouTube | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Eddy Current Suppression Ring | |||
|Rush To Relax | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6EBtwTGHBGlCKqIvjUwLkW Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC1TH7ogLRWtJ6EQi-tCNAgw You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Eminem | |Eminem |
Revision as of 00:37, 17 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians E | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Eddy Current Suppression Ring | Rush To Relax | Spotify | You Tube | |
Eminem | Kamikaze | Spotify | You Tube | |
Eric Gales | The Bookends | Spotify | You Tube | Blues Guitar - Awesome |
Eric Johnson | Collage | Spotify | You Tube | Great Guitar |