Musicshelf E: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/user/DismantleTheSunTV You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/user/DismantleTheSunTV You Tube] | ||
|Broadbeach Blues 2019 | |Broadbeach Blues 2019 | ||
|- | |||
|Ernie Constance | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1Nszrfn8SpD5v19xCpaVbk Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/user/DismantleTheSunTV You Tube] | |||
|Tamworth 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Errol Gray | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6kUqB18iRflczRufluIwXH Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCN595dESkQgS2YLmYdwh5AQ You Tube] | |||
|Tamworth 2018 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Erykah Badu | |Erykah Badu | ||
| | | | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/ | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2i50mqOYdqfOAAW1AilQX9 Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/ | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCVNkdS45Y93PNqMSgLDcGhA You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 129: | Line 141: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3yW6jTzGjHUUkLvLkjLOVn Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3yW6jTzGjHUUkLvLkjLOVn Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC_u6lT3KKqi-G6dxbUcpSEQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC_u6lT3KKqi-G6dxbUcpSEQ You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Etta James | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0iOVhN3tnSvgDbcg25JoJb Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCieyolnCbsWzyEt6wsd7lgQ You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Evan Platschinda | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[Not on Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC5rMUUtcocfQuNYBnLfiTLQ You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 01:15, 14 August 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians E | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Eddie Low & Kevin Greaves | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
Eddy Current Suppression Ring | Rush To Relax | Spotify | You Tube | Edddy Current Commentary |
Edward Sharpe and The Magnetic Zeros | Person A | Spotify | You Tube | American indie folk band formed in Los Angeles, California in 2007. Led by lead vocalist Alex Ebert, the group features a revolving lineup of up to 12 people. |
Elton John | Diamonds | Spotify | You Tube | |
Elyssa Faith | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube | ||
Elvis Costello | She | Spotify | You Tube | |
Emily Bear | Diversity | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Emily Joy | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
Eminem | Kamikaze | Spotify | You Tube | |
Emma Dykes | Spotify | You Tube | ||
Emma Jene | Spotify | You Tube | ||
Emma Russack | Winter Blues | Spotify | You Tube | |
Emmylou Harris | Old Yellow Moon | Spotify | You Tube | |
Enya | Dark Sky Island | Spotify | You Tube | |
Eric Bibb | Global Griot | Spotify | You Tube | Blues Broadbeach 2019 |
Eric Gales | The Bookends | Spotify | You Tube | Blues Guitar - Awesome |
Eric Johnson | Collage | Spotify | You Tube | Great Guitar |
Eric Steckel and Band | Spotify | You Tube | Broadbeach Blues 2019 | |
Ernie Constance | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
Errol Gray | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
Erykah Badu | Spotify | You Tube | ||
Eskimo Joe | Black Fingernails Red Wine | Spotify | You Tube | |
Etta James | Spotify | You Tube | ||
Evan Platschinda | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube |