Musicshelf E: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|YouTube | |style="text-align: center"|YouTube | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Eddie Low & Kevin Greaves | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0VZ2RpqCchYJdheOLZhXOS Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL5AN8P-BaKwLyOpn1irNrBkaNBjEsav1F You Tube] | |||
|Tamworth 2018 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Eddy Current Suppression Ring | |Eddy Current Suppression Ring | ||
Line 27: | Line 33: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3PhoLpVuITZKcymswpck5b Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3PhoLpVuITZKcymswpck5b Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCcd0tBtip8YzdTCUw3OVv_Q You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCcd0tBtip8YzdTCUw3OVv_Q You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Elyssa Faith | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[Not on Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k1OI-gDZiy0 You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 39: | Line 51: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0K1ilFOGrYhSKNZaDCYRvk Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0K1ilFOGrYhSKNZaDCYRvk Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCbVFWNIki6yR4kzegb07EfQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCbVFWNIki6yR4kzegb07EfQ You Tube] | ||
| | |Tamworth 2018 | ||
|- | |||
|Emily Joy | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3ss8x8ptolr7D1XF8ihTbx Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCT5JIlvyawLQ97ddj5AdnXg You Tube] | |||
|Tamworth 2018 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Eminem | |Eminem |
Revision as of 22:51, 23 July 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians E | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Eddie Low & Kevin Greaves | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
Eddy Current Suppression Ring | Rush To Relax | Spotify | You Tube | Edddy Current Commentary |
Edward Sharpe and The Magnetic Zeros | Person A | Spotify | You Tube | American indie folk band formed in Los Angeles, California in 2007. Led by lead vocalist Alex Ebert, the group features a revolving lineup of up to 12 people. |
Elton John | Diamonds | Spotify | You Tube | |
Elyssa Faith | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube | ||
Elvis Costello | She | Spotify | You Tube | |
Emily Bear | Diversity | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Emily Joy | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
Eminem | Kamikaze | Spotify | You Tube | |
Emma Russack | Winter Blues | Spotify | You Tube | |
Emmylou Harris | Old Yellow Moon | Spotify | You Tube | |
Enya | Dark Sky Island | Spotify | You Tube | |
Eric Bibb | Global Griot | Spotify | You Tube | Blues Broadbeach 2019 |
Eric Gales | The Bookends | Spotify | You Tube | Blues Guitar - Awesome |
Eric Johnson | Collage | Spotify | You Tube | Great Guitar |
Eric Steckel and Band | Spotify | You Tube | Broadbeach Blues 2019 | |
Erykah Badu | Spotify | You Tube | ||
Eskimo Joe | Black Fingernails Red Wine | Spotify | You Tube |