Musicshelf E: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC0Gpui0DdJccVj_WGHneBmw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC0Gpui0DdJccVj_WGHneBmw You Tube] | ||
|Blues Guitar - Awesome | |Blues Guitar - Awesome | ||
|- | |||
|Eric Johnson | |||
|Collage | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4CxobvwTpmfpIEbkYh4pAb Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC3JKXXWqrpNebvdeN1sBpkA You Tube] | |||
|Great Guitar | |||
|} | |} |