Musicshelf E: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCfM3zsQsOnfWNUppiycmBuw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCfM3zsQsOnfWNUppiycmBuw You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Eric Gales | |||
|The Bookends | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3x8RBu8okCCBLi5vnY4UyV Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC0Gpui0DdJccVj_WGHneBmw You Tube] | |||
|Blues Guitar - Awesome | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:16, 16 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
Musicians E | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Eminem | Kamikaze | Spotify | You Tube | |
Eric Gales | The Bookends | Spotify | You Tube | Blues Guitar - Awesome |