Musicshelf D: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCL2iZB0vZC1i4SOEluKNCjg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCL2iZB0vZC1i4SOEluKNCjg You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Dana Hassall | |||
|Soinning Wheels | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5fH7sHJeGTamFq0KSJwV2f Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC__kIto3CVTEO6aesfn9A7g You Tube] | |||
|Tamworth 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Dani Young | |||
|Desert Water | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/36tSQtqslGaoT8C0gWwUvg Spotify ] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCtx0JYvnD4wVn36luGrzbTw You Tube] | |||
|Tamworth 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Daniel Gillett | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/36tSQtqslGaoT8C0gWwUvg Spotify ] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCtx0JYvnD4wVn36luGrzbTw You Tube] | |||
|Tamworth 2018 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dany Graham | |Dany Graham |
Revision as of 09:08, 27 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
Musicians D | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Daft Punk | Get Lucky | Spotify | You Tube | |
Dale Watson | Call Me Lucky | Spotify | You Tube | |
Dan Higgins | The Hand | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Dan Murphy | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
Dan Sultan | Aviary Takes | Spotify | You Tube | |
Dana Hassall | Soinning Wheels | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Dani Young | Desert Water | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Daniel Gillett | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
Dany Graham | [Not on Spotify ] | You Tube | ||
David Bridie | The Wisdom Line | Spotify | You Tube | |
David Campbell | Back In The Swing | Spotify | You Tube | |
David Gray | Gold In a Brass Age | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Davy Knowles | The Outsider | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Dean Lewis | A Place We Knew | Spotify | You Tube | |
Dear Seattle | Daytime TV | Spotify | You Tube | |
Deborah Conway and Willy Zygier | The Words of Men | Spotify | You Tube | |
Devils Kiosk | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube | Blues Broadbeach 2019 | |
Devin Dawson | Dark Horse | Spotify | You Tube | |
Devin Townsend | Empath | Spotify | You Tube | |
DIDO | Still On My Mind | Spotify | You Tube | |
Diamonds and the Blues | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube | ||
Dizzy Gillespie | Dizzy Gillespie | Spotify | You Tube | |
Dixie Chicks | Taking The Long Way | Spotify | You Tube | |
Dog Gone South Band | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube | ||
Dolly Parton | Jolene | Spotify | You Tube | |
Dream Theater | Distance Over Time | Spotify | You Tube |