Musicshelf D: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5RzjqfPS0Bu4bUMkyNNDpn Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5RzjqfPS0Bu4bUMkyNNDpn Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCw_wrXoRl-ionafhIWtcRMA You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCw_wrXoRl-ionafhIWtcRMA You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dixie Chicks | |||
|Taking The Long Way | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/25IG9fa7cbdmCIy3OnuH57 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCCiF68IcKFzbQmQaittzMKg You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 23:20, 11 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
Musicians D | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Daft Punk | Get Lucky | Spotify | You Tube | |
Dan Sultan | Aviary Takes | Spotify | You Tube | |
Dan Sultan | Aviary Takes | Spotify | You Tube | |
Dany Graham | [ ] | You Tube | ||
David Bridie | The Wisdom Line | Spotify | You Tube | |
David Gray | Gold In a Brass Age | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Davy Knowles | The Outsider | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Dean Lewis | A Place We Knew | Spotify | You Tube | |
Dear Seattle | Daytime TV | Spotify | You Tube | |
Deborah Conway and Willy Zygier | The Words of Men | Spotify | You Tube | |
Devin Dawson | Dark Horse | Spotify | You Tube | |
Devin Townsend | Empath | Spotify | You Tube | |
DIDO | Still On My Mind | Spotify | You Tube | |
Dizzy Gillespie | Dizzy Gillespie | Spotify | You Tube | |
Dixie Chicks | Taking The Long Way | Spotify | You Tube | |
Dolly Parton | Jolene | Spotify | You Tube | |
Dream Theater | Distance Over Time | Spotify | You Tube |