Musicshelf D: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dan Sultan | ||
| | |Aviary Takes | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/ | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/35l8C1gkJPCOqrVPiCiICR Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/ | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCL2iZB0vZC1i4SOEluKNCjg You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dany Graham | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[ ] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1LPyGqKTwOQ You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 03:36, 11 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
Musicians D | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Daft Punk | Get Lucky | Spotify | You Tube | |
Dan Sultan | Aviary Takes | Spotify | You Tube | |
Dan Sultan | Aviary Takes | Spotify | You Tube | |
Dany Graham | [ ] | You Tube | ||
David Bridie | The Wisdom Line | Spotify | You Tube | |
David Gray | Gold In a Brass Age | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Davy Knowles | The Outsider | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Dean Lewis | A Place We Knew | Spotify | You Tube | |
Dear Seattle | Daytime TV | Spotify | You Tube | |
Deborah Conway and Willy Zygier | The Words of Men | Spotify | You Tube | |
Devin Dawson | Dark Horse | Spotify | You Tube | |
Devin Townsend | Empath | Spotify | You Tube | |
DIDO | Still On My Mind | Spotify | You Tube | |
Dizzy Gillespie | Dizzy Gillespie | Spotify | You Tube | |
Dolly Parton | Jolene | Spotify | You Tube | |
Dream Theater | Distance Over Time | Spotify | You Tube |