Musicshelf D: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4tZwfgrHOc3mvqYlEYSvVi Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4tZwfgrHOc3mvqYlEYSvVi Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC_kRDKYrUlrbtrSiyu5Tflg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC_kRDKYrUlrbtrSiyu5Tflg You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Daori Farrell | |||
|A Life Time of Happiness | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3KBy2gO90CavieWCNjUxl8 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCisngYuq6swZg6Y4Ykfn33Q You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 11:41, 8 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
Musicians D | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Daft Punk | Get Lucky | Spotify | You Tube | |
Daori Farrell | A Life Time of Happiness | Spotify | You Tube | |
David Gray | Gold In a Brass Age | Spotify | You Tube | |
Dean Lewis | A Place We Knew | Spotify | You Tube | |
Dear Seattle | Daytime TV | Spotify | You Tube | |
Deborah Conway and Willy Zygier | The Words of Men | Spotify | You Tube | |
Devin Dawson | Dark Horse | Spotify | You Tube | |
DIDO | Still On My Mind | Spotify | You Tube | |
Dizzy Gillespie | Dizzy Gillespie | Spotify | You Tube | |
Dolly Parton | Jolene | Spotify | You Tube | |
Dream Theater | Distance Over Time | Spotify | You Tube |