Musicshelf D: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "*'''Back to The Musicshelves''' (Updated 7/4/2019) {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" |colspan="5" style="text-align: center"|Musicians D |- |style="text-align...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Daft Punk | |||
|Get Lucky | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4tZwfgrHOc3mvqYlEYSvVi Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC_kRDKYrUlrbtrSiyu5Tflg You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|David Gray | |||
|Gold In a Brass Age | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/7J2lZBANizgPNfUzux31PV Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCs4O1boAi_n6Xzu02E5Yduw You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dean Lewis | |||
|A Place We Knew | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3QSQFmccmX81fWCUSPTS7y Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCecgDbZRJ8GdmVgNCjuJu5g You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dear Seattle | |||
|Daytime TV | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5gWPNlps947GENk32pRV3S Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCmV_TWHmbWOVQ5L7DNNojDQ You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deborah Conway and Willy Zygier | |||
|The Words of Men | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1Py8Fj2Po0xF1y0eowlkIO Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCb7HHhPB-e5hX4LfS1WcwIw You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Devin Dawson | |||
|Dark Horse | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2ySHS7UojGu20XfUPaBlyu Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC8XOgFi8fEA1Xc-j-gAqnxw You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DIDO | |||
|Still On My Mind | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2mpeljBig2IXLXRAFO9AAs Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC9Nyyq3qHochdTq1klPyVIQ You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dizzy Gillespie | |||
|Dizzy Gillespie | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5RzjqfPS0Bu4bUMkyNNDpn Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCw_wrXoRl-ionafhIWtcRMA You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dolly Parton | |||
|Jolene | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/32vWCbZh0xZ4o9gkz4PsEU Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCuGuRQHrvoNsD-AolV0X39g You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dream Theater | |||
|Distance Over Time | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2aaLAng2L2aWD2FClzwiep Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCBHhdnYxvu94yefpeZABY9g You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:25, 7 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
Musicians D | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Daft Punk | Get Lucky | Spotify | You Tube | |
David Gray | Gold In a Brass Age | Spotify | You Tube | |
Dean Lewis | A Place We Knew | Spotify | You Tube | |
Dear Seattle | Daytime TV | Spotify | You Tube | |
Deborah Conway and Willy Zygier | The Words of Men | Spotify | You Tube | |
Devin Dawson | Dark Horse | Spotify | You Tube | |
DIDO | Still On My Mind | Spotify | You Tube | |
Dizzy Gillespie | Dizzy Gillespie | Spotify | You Tube | |
Dolly Parton | Jolene | Spotify | You Tube | |
Dream Theater | Distance Over Time | Spotify | You Tube |