Musicshelf C: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCZY-JjjttGrdoF1vhCBgpzw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCZY-JjjttGrdoF1vhCBgpzw You Tube] | ||
|Blues Broadbeach 2019 | |Blues Broadbeach 2019 | ||
|- | |||
|Carpenter Caswell | |||
|Carpenter Caswell | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/7HsIggZhOSCMInYJP68UcG Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCa0W-SECV3BdKPnTWCpY-XA You Tube] | |||
|Tamworth 2018 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cass Eager and the Velvet Rope | |Cass Eager and the Velvet Rope |
Revision as of 08:18, 27 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
Musicians C | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Cage The Elephant | Social Cues | Spotify | You Tube | |
Caitlyn Shadbolt | Songs on my Sleeve | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Camille and Stuie | Tahi | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Camp Cope | The Opener | Spotify | You Tube | |
Canned Heat | Spotify | You Tube | Blues Broadbeach 2019 | |
Carpenter Caswell | Carpenter Caswell | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Cass Eager and the Velvet Rope | Beautiful Day | Spotify | You Tube | |
Cass McCombs | Tip of the Sphere | Spotify | You Tube | |
Cat Power | Wanderer | Spotify | You Tube | |
Catfish and the Bottlemen | The Balance | Spotify | You Tube | |
Cat Stevens | Tea for the Tillerman | Spotify | You Tube | |
Cedric Burnside | Benton County Relic | Spotify | You Tube | Broadbeach Blues 2019 |
Ceres | We Are A Team | Spotify | You Tube | |
Charley Crockett | Lil G.L.'s Blue Bonanza | Spotify | You Tube | |
Charly Bliss | Young Enough | Spotify | You Tube | |
Cherry Divine | Ain't No Fool | Spotify | You Tube | Blues Broadbeach 2019 |
Chris Cain | Spotify | You Tube | Blues Broadbeach 2019 | |
Chuck Johnson | Balsams | Spotify | You Tube | |
Circa Waves | Whats It LIke Over There? | Spotify | You Tube | |
Claude Hay | Roller Coaster | Spotify | You Tube | |
Clowns | Nature / Nuture | Spotify | You Tube | |
Colin Hay | Fierce Mercy | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
Colt Seavers Band | Colt Seavers | Spotify | You Tube | Broadbeach Blues 2019 |
Conrad Sewell | Life | Spotify | You Tube | |
Corinne Bailey Rae | Put Your Records On | Spotify | You Tube | |
Crooked Colours | Langata | Spotify | You Tube | |
Crescent City Players | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube | Broadbeach Blues 2019 | |
Crowded House | Woodface | Spotify | You Tube | |
Cub Sport | Cub Sport | Spotify | You Tube | |
Curtis Mayfield | Keep on Keeping On | Spotify | You Tube |