Musicshelf C: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6hl5k4gLl1p3sjhHcb57t2 Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6hl5k4gLl1p3sjhHcb57t2 Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCQoovgBIVHzEPWCwWpFFMVA You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCQoovgBIVHzEPWCwWpFFMVA You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Claude Hay | |||
|Roller Coaster | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4bX1PYSEuV8UsDE0CmFG6Y Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCd_iB1ED3wHcRs0Judb1Ifg You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 00:47, 17 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
Musicians C | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Cage The Elephant | Social Cues | Spotify | You Tube | |
Camp Cope | The Opener | Spotify | You Tube | |
Cass McCombs | Tip of the Sphere | Spotify | You Tube | |
Cat Power | Wanderer | Spotify | You Tube | |
Cat Stevens | Tea for the Tillerman | Spotify | You Tube | |
Ceres | We Are A Team | Spotify | You Tube | |
Charley Crockett | Lil G.L.'s Blue Bonanza | Spotify | You Tube | |
Chuck Johnson | Balsams | Spotify | You Tube | |
Circa Waves | Whats It LIke Over There? | Spotify | You Tube | |
Claude Hay | Roller Coaster | Spotify | You Tube | |
Clowns | Nature / Nuture | Spotify | You Tube | |
Conrad Sewell | Life | Spotify | You Tube | |
Corinne Bailey Rae | Put Your Records On | Spotify | You Tube | |
Crowded House | Woodface | Spotify | You Tube | |
Cub Sport | Cub Sport | Spotify | You Tube | |
Curtis Mayfield | Keep on Keeping On | Spotify | You Tube |