Musicshelf C: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(22 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="6" style="text-align: center"|Musicians C | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center"|Stars | |||
|style="text-align: center"|Musicians | |style="text-align: center"|Musicians | ||
|style="text-align: center"|Albums | |style="text-align: center"|Albums | ||
Line 11: | Line 12: | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Cage The Elephant | |Cage The Elephant | ||
|Social Cues | |Social Cues | ||
Line 17: | Line 19: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Caitlyn Shadbolt | |Caitlyn Shadbolt | ||
|Songs on my Sleeve | |Songs on my Sleeve | ||
Line 23: | Line 26: | ||
|Tamworth 2018 | |Tamworth 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Calexico | |||
|Years to Burn | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1OmdWpAh1pucAuZPzJaxIJ Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC66HWSL-hGJWfkHjqaUuQyw You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|Caligula's Horse | |Caligula's Horse | ||
|In Contact | |In Contact | ||
Line 29: | Line 40: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Camille and Stuie | |Camille and Stuie | ||
|Tahi | |Tahi | ||
Line 35: | Line 47: | ||
|Tamworth 2018 | |Tamworth 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Camp Cope | |Camp Cope | ||
|The Opener | |The Opener | ||
Line 41: | Line 54: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Canned Heat | |Canned Heat | ||
| | | | ||
Line 47: | Line 61: | ||
|Blues Broadbeach 2019 | |Blues Broadbeach 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Carla Geneve | |||
|Lately | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0UzJFZTzFyN6EYjenzezfT Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCYlMwHazZRs02eMXwgSLcVQ You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|Carly Rae Jepsen | |||
|Dedicated | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6sFIWsNpZYqfjUpaCgueju Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC-4NAdFIP6h9BmtGUFL94Pg You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|Carole King | |||
|Right Girl | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/319yZVtYM9MBGqmSQnMyY6 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCaS5rLrxc6pQDWwpWyQyXUg You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|Carpenter Caswell | |Carpenter Caswell | ||
|Carpenter Caswell | |Carpenter Caswell | ||
Line 53: | Line 89: | ||
|Tamworth 2018 | |Tamworth 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Carter and Carter | |Carter and Carter | ||
|Better Day | |Better Day | ||
Line 59: | Line 96: | ||
|Tamworth 2018 | |Tamworth 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Casey Barnes | |Casey Barnes | ||
|The Good Life | |The Good Life | ||
Line 65: | Line 103: | ||
|Tamworth 2018 | |Tamworth 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Cass Eager and the Velvet Rope | |Cass Eager and the Velvet Rope | ||
|Beautiful Day | |Beautiful Day | ||
Line 71: | Line 110: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Cass McCombs | |Cass McCombs | ||
|Tip of the Sphere | |Tip of the Sphere | ||
Line 77: | Line 117: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Cassidy Rae Gaiter | |Cassidy Rae Gaiter | ||
|Shake it. Don't Fake it. | |Shake it. Don't Fake it. | ||
Line 83: | Line 124: | ||
|Tamworth 2018 | |Tamworth 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Cat Power | |Cat Power | ||
|Wanderer | |Wanderer | ||
Line 89: | Line 131: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Cate Le Bon | |||
|Reward | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0LZac5VicY19QLaIUvIB0G Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCKuSPILU1CBzeAOW81VF2Bw You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|Catfish and the Bottlemen | |Catfish and the Bottlemen | ||
|The Balance | |The Balance | ||
Line 95: | Line 145: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Cat Stevens | |Cat Stevens | ||
|Tea for the Tillerman | |Tea for the Tillerman | ||
Line 101: | Line 152: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Ceder Walton | |Ceder Walton | ||
|Bolivia | |Bolivia | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/7DCTgrI6aDK3nBRZm5RUKT Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/7DCTgrI6aDK3nBRZm5RUKT Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCiXVfhg0k2NqlcRstJp7bQg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCiXVfhg0k2NqlcRstJp7bQg You Tube] | ||
|Cedar Anthony Walton, Junior ( | |Cedar Anthony Walton, Junior (Jan 17, 1934 – Aug 19, 2013) American hard bop jazz pianist. Art Blakey's band before bandleader and composer. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Cedric Burnside | |Cedric Burnside | ||
|Benton County Relic | |Benton County Relic | ||
Line 113: | Line 166: | ||
|Broadbeach Blues 2019 | |Broadbeach Blues 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Ceres | |Ceres | ||
|We Are A Team | |We Are A Team | ||
Line 119: | Line 173: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Chad Morgan | |Chad Morgan | ||
|Here I am | |Here I am | ||
Line 125: | Line 180: | ||
|Tamworth 2018 | |Tamworth 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Chalkie White | |Chalkie White | ||
|My Song Isn't Written Yet | |My Song Isn't Written Yet | ||
Line 131: | Line 187: | ||
|Tamworth 2018 | |Tamworth 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Charlie Collins | |||
|Snowpine | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2rEuydWE0WYRbI4YajHu9E Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC7Y2NUvlfKHpedxi6Cqf36A You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|Charley Crockett | |Charley Crockett | ||
|Lil G.L.'s Blue Bonanza | |Lil G.L.'s Blue Bonanza | ||
Line 137: | Line 201: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Charly Bliss | |Charly Bliss | ||
|Young Enough | |Young Enough | ||
Line 143: | Line 208: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Chelsea Berman | |Chelsea Berman | ||
|Kiss Me Like You Miss Me | |Kiss Me Like You Miss Me | ||
Line 149: | Line 215: | ||
|Tamworth 2018 | |Tamworth 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Chelsea Rollings | |Chelsea Rollings | ||
|You Are | |You Are | ||
Line 155: | Line 222: | ||
|Tamworth 2018 | |Tamworth 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Cher | |||
|Dancing Queen | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/72OaDtakiy6yFqkt4TsiFt Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCmoUgBTHRydApyOeqlDF1oQ You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|Cherry Divine | |Cherry Divine | ||
|Ain't No Fool | |Ain't No Fool | ||
Line 161: | Line 236: | ||
|Blues Broadbeach 2019 | |Blues Broadbeach 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Childish Gambino | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/73sIBHcqh3Z3NyqHKZ7FOL Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/user/childishgambinoch You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|Chloe Christine | |Chloe Christine | ||
|No One Cares | |No One Cares | ||
Line 167: | Line 250: | ||
|Tamworth 2018 | |Tamworth 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Chloe Styler | |Chloe Styler | ||
|When Your Light Burns | |When Your Light Burns | ||
Line 173: | Line 257: | ||
|Tamworth 2018 | |Tamworth 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Chris Cain | |Chris Cain | ||
| | | | ||
Line 179: | Line 264: | ||
|Blues Broadbeach 2019 | |Blues Broadbeach 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Chris Isaak | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/7290H8m1Dwt8G7jm1y9CQx Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCSCS5v9K-fNc9oS0AZx-OqA You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|Chris Matthews | |Chris Matthews | ||
|The Feed | |The Feed | ||
Line 185: | Line 278: | ||
|Tamworth 2018 | |Tamworth 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Chris Shiflett | |||
|Hard Lessons | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5tv5SsSRqR7uLtpKZgcRrg Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCw_OXWtlrDSEb5hmjdwJeIQ You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|Christian Power & Lonesome Train | |Christian Power & Lonesome Train | ||
|Cool Hand | |Cool Hand | ||
Line 191: | Line 292: | ||
|Tamworth 2018 | |Tamworth 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Christie Lamb | |Christie Lamb | ||
|Loaded | |Loaded | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4Pr9AicHS9itF9d7YdeN4F Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4Pr9AicHS9itF9d7YdeN4F Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[ | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCtKgywXvu8uWTaEL7MX3IGQ You Tube] | ||
|Tamworth 2018 | |Tamworth 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Christone 'Kingfish' Ingram | |||
|Kingfish | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5jMGnqJkgPaiJzwy5bOcYX Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCe8HPyPeo-crUSHzdt0Ys2w You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|Chuck Johnson | |Chuck Johnson | ||
|Balsams | |Balsams | ||
Line 203: | Line 313: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Circa Waves | |Circa Waves | ||
|Whats It LIke Over There? | |Whats It LIke Over There? | ||
Line 209: | Line 320: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|City and Colour | |||
|A Pill for Loneliness | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/74gcBzlQza1bSfob90yRhR Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCbd18DQEmUApY3vE_N9UYOg You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|Claude Hay | |Claude Hay | ||
|Roller Coaster | |Roller Coaster | ||
Line 215: | Line 334: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Clannad | |||
|In A Lifetime | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0BkAYxgwF9VQiid4wI07yJ Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCiXYayGw8Iekm8o3yvziKyg You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|Clowns | |Clowns | ||
|Nature / Nuture | |Nature / Nuture | ||
Line 221: | Line 348: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|** | |||
|Col Nolan and The Soul Syndicate | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1PT2GXrLxa4dhmR2RDnOno Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCjdEZV2jQFYKTjXFTY-jmew You Tube] | |||
|Jazz, organ and band | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|Col Finley | |Col Finley | ||
|Paradise | |Paradise | ||
Line 227: | Line 362: | ||
|Tamworth 2018 | |Tamworth 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Cold Chisel | |||
|The Perfect Crime | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1VcbchGlIfo3Gylxc3F076 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCZW5rgF90OnAgNhLh52YHeQ You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|Colin Buchanan | |Colin Buchanan | ||
|Calvary Road | |Calvary Road | ||
Line 233: | Line 376: | ||
|Tamworth 2018 | |Tamworth 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Colin Hay | |Colin Hay | ||
|Fierce Mercy | |Fierce Mercy | ||
Line 239: | Line 383: | ||
|Bluesfest 2019 | |Bluesfest 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Colt Seavers Band | |Colt Seavers Band | ||
|Colt Seavers | |Colt Seavers | ||
Line 245: | Line 390: | ||
|Broadbeach Blues 2019, Tamworth 2018 | |Broadbeach Blues 2019, Tamworth 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Conrad Sewell | |Conrad Sewell | ||
|Life | |Life | ||
Line 251: | Line 397: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Corinne Bailey Rae | |Corinne Bailey Rae | ||
|Put Your Records On | |Put Your Records On | ||
Line 257: | Line 404: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Cosmo's Midnight | |||
|What Comes next | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4VivsO1n4n2Mi2Btyb5gfL Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCiuv22PkUVH9o4hYGvwF7-w You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|Counting Crows | |||
|Somewhere Under Wonderland | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0vEsuISMWAKNctLlUAhSZC Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC7ZujKO4WDplOaj4wpYDyVQ You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|Crooked Colours | |Crooked Colours | ||
|Langata | |Langata | ||
Line 263: | Line 425: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Crosby Sisters | |Crosby Sisters | ||
| | | | ||
Line 269: | Line 432: | ||
|Tamworth 2018 | |Tamworth 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Creedence Clearwater Revival | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3IYUhFvPQItj6xySrBmZkd Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC69yJGpLNIMk6_ECLwxBZwA You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|Crescent City Players | |Crescent City Players | ||
| | | | ||
Line 275: | Line 446: | ||
|Broadbeach Blues 2019 | |Broadbeach Blues 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Crowded House | |Crowded House | ||
|Woodface | |Woodface | ||
Line 281: | Line 453: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Crosby, Stills Nash and Young | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1CYsQCypByMVgnv17qsSbQ Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/results?search_query=crosby+stills+nash+%26+young You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0 | |||
|Cruisin' Deuces | |Cruisin' Deuces | ||
| | | | ||
Line 287: | Line 467: | ||
|Tamworth 2018 | |Tamworth 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Cub Sport | |Cub Sport | ||
|Cub Sport | |Cub Sport | ||
Line 293: | Line 474: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 | |||
|Curtis Mayfield | |Curtis Mayfield | ||
|Keep on Keeping On | |Keep on Keeping On |
Latest revision as of 00:08, 5 April 2020
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
Musicians C | |||||
Stars | Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
0 | Cage The Elephant | Social Cues | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | Caitlyn Shadbolt | Songs on my Sleeve | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
0 | Calexico | Years to Burn | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | Caligula's Horse | In Contact | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | Camille and Stuie | Tahi | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
0 | Camp Cope | The Opener | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | Canned Heat | Spotify | You Tube | Blues Broadbeach 2019 | |
0 | Carla Geneve | Lately | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | Carly Rae Jepsen | Dedicated | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | Carole King | Right Girl | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | Carpenter Caswell | Carpenter Caswell | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
0 | Carter and Carter | Better Day | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
0 | Casey Barnes | The Good Life | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
0 | Cass Eager and the Velvet Rope | Beautiful Day | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | Cass McCombs | Tip of the Sphere | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | Cassidy Rae Gaiter | Shake it. Don't Fake it. | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
0 | Cat Power | Wanderer | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | Cate Le Bon | Reward | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | Catfish and the Bottlemen | The Balance | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | Cat Stevens | Tea for the Tillerman | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | Ceder Walton | Bolivia | Spotify | You Tube | Cedar Anthony Walton, Junior (Jan 17, 1934 – Aug 19, 2013) American hard bop jazz pianist. Art Blakey's band before bandleader and composer. |
0 | Cedric Burnside | Benton County Relic | Spotify | You Tube | Broadbeach Blues 2019 |
0 | Ceres | We Are A Team | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | Chad Morgan | Here I am | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
0 | Chalkie White | My Song Isn't Written Yet | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
0 | Charlie Collins | Snowpine | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | Charley Crockett | Lil G.L.'s Blue Bonanza | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | Charly Bliss | Young Enough | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | Chelsea Berman | Kiss Me Like You Miss Me | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
0 | Chelsea Rollings | You Are | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
0 | Cher | Dancing Queen | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | Cherry Divine | Ain't No Fool | Spotify | You Tube | Blues Broadbeach 2019 |
0 | Childish Gambino | Spotify | You Tube | ||
0 | Chloe Christine | No One Cares | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
0 | Chloe Styler | When Your Light Burns | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
0 | Chris Cain | Spotify | You Tube | Blues Broadbeach 2019 | |
0 | Chris Isaak | Spotify | You Tube | ||
0 | Chris Matthews | The Feed | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
0 | Chris Shiflett | Hard Lessons | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | Christian Power & Lonesome Train | Cool Hand | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
0 | Christie Lamb | Loaded | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
0 | Christone 'Kingfish' Ingram | Kingfish | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | Chuck Johnson | Balsams | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | Circa Waves | Whats It LIke Over There? | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | City and Colour | A Pill for Loneliness | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | Claude Hay | Roller Coaster | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | Clannad | In A Lifetime | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | Clowns | Nature / Nuture | Spotify | You Tube | |
** | Col Nolan and The Soul Syndicate | Spotify | You Tube | Jazz, organ and band | |
0 | Col Finley | Paradise | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
0 | Cold Chisel | The Perfect Crime | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | Colin Buchanan | Calvary Road | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
0 | Colin Hay | Fierce Mercy | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
0 | Colt Seavers Band | Colt Seavers | Spotify | You Tube | Broadbeach Blues 2019, Tamworth 2018 |
0 | Conrad Sewell | Life | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | Corinne Bailey Rae | Put Your Records On | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | Cosmo's Midnight | What Comes next | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | Counting Crows | Somewhere Under Wonderland | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | Crooked Colours | Langata | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | Crosby Sisters | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
0 | Creedence Clearwater Revival | Spotify | You Tube | ||
0 | Crescent City Players | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube | Broadbeach Blues 2019 | |
0 | Crowded House | Woodface | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | Crosby, Stills Nash and Young | Spotify | You Tube | ||
0 | Cruisin' Deuces | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
0 | Cub Sport | Cub Sport | Spotify | You Tube | |
0 | Curtis Mayfield | Keep on Keeping On | Spotify | You Tube |