Musicshelf C: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/08F3Y3SctIlsOEmKd6dnH8 Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/08F3Y3SctIlsOEmKd6dnH8 Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCo0pv-U5bTDLlfdROjmCCGg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCo0pv-U5bTDLlfdROjmCCGg You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ceres | |||
|We Are A Team | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6ignu1FESsoUapE3EnbCFL Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCvLih1uV3zMkt5SgAbgFupA You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 06:18, 11 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
Musicians C | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Cage The Elephant | Social Cues | Spotify | You Tube | |
Camp Cope | The Opener | Spotify | You Tube | |
Cass McCombs | Tip of the Sphere | Spotify | You Tube | |
Cat Power | Wanderer | Spotify | You Tube | |
Cat Stevens | Tea for the Tillerman | Spotify | You Tube | |
Ceres | We Are A Team | Spotify | You Tube | |
Charley Crockett | Lil G.L.'s Blue Bonanza | Spotify | You Tube | |
Chuck Johnson | Balsams | Spotify | You Tube | |
Circa Waves | Whats It LIke Over There? | Spotify | You Tube | |
Clowns | Nature / Nuture | Spotify | You Tube | |
Conrad Sewell | Life | Spotify | You Tube | |
Crowded House | Woodface | Spotify | You Tube | |
Cub Sport | Cub Sport | Spotify | You Tube | |
Curtis Mayfield | Keep on Keeping On | Spotify | You Tube |