Musicshelf C: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "*'''Back to The Musicshelves''' (Updated 7/4/2019) {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" |colspan="5" style="text-align: center"|Musicians C |- |style="text-align...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Camp Cope | |||
|The Opener | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6OtUfATGYDnx5O23FP6C2s Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCgsrnKcXr4fDZ3w6LMG18tg You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cass McCombs | |||
|Tip of the Sphere | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2iUVQjheBnvOt8vaBrxXJz Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCDAmddG7exBJXSFzjVc8tcw You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cat Power | |||
|Wanderer | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6G7OerKc3eBO9sVkRNopFC Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCgeVIBrhHxFxxvVeNWJC3Og You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cat Stevens | |||
|Tea for the Tillerman | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/08F3Y3SctIlsOEmKd6dnH8 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCo0pv-U5bTDLlfdROjmCCGg You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Charley Crockett | |||
|Lil G.L.'s Blue Bonanza | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3BJX1nYizKvWpZTY5HOAr4 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCL_xM7HCmc1_aw66yNcdlbg You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Chuck Johnson | |||
|Balsams | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5lRVe4YjX70hurTNtjek0f Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC9eUGlj9aCovkCedxfU34hw You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Conrad Sewell | |||
|Life | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1rw8ZTLnDHd74TWDDukjVi Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC57e3mizc5Z3UHbzXhBFC7w You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Crowded House | |||
|Woodface | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/7ohlPA8dRBtCf92zaZCaaB Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC1ZUH23qJMm54MCUZAKqzFg You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cub Sport | |||
|Cub Sport | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6vqMDhoigg5btfdPsPTVFt Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC6lgdssCFnZoJHL9T6tcV3A You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:22, 7 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
Musicians C | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Camp Cope | The Opener | Spotify | You Tube | |
Cass McCombs | Tip of the Sphere | Spotify | You Tube | |
Cat Power | Wanderer | Spotify | You Tube | |
Cat Stevens | Tea for the Tillerman | Spotify | You Tube | |
Charley Crockett | Lil G.L.'s Blue Bonanza | Spotify | You Tube | |
Chuck Johnson | Balsams | Spotify | You Tube | |
Conrad Sewell | Life | Spotify | You Tube | |
Crowded House | Woodface | Spotify | You Tube | |
Cub Sport | Cub Sport | Spotify | You Tube |