Musicshelf B: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCWum50mHbPHhMv0KfVrHqcg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCWum50mHbPHhMv0KfVrHqcg You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Blue Shady | |||
|Across The Road | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/656Xgmup9qNoVSTsoLHd8m Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3ev8nZcQs-M You Tube] | |||
|Blues Broadbeach 2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Blues Arcadia | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3cM6d2RNERhZMIEPfIOq9x Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCwbPgKsyBfwGOFUesRuifQA You Tube] | |||
|Blues Broadbeach 2019 | |||
|- | |||
|BluesCorp | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4L68xGX2RaT6RVz818uf0b Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC0VP4RtNJPU5ABlJ9qtjetw You Tube] | |||
|Blues Broadbeach 2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bob Howson | |Bob Howson |
Revision as of 03:10, 13 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 30/5/2019)
Musicians B | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Bahamas | Earthtones | Spotify | You Tube | Blues Broadbeach 2019 |
Band of Skulls | Love is all you Love | Spotify | You Tube | |
Basement Jaxx | Scars | Spotify | You Tube | |
Baylou | Bang Bang | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Beastie Boys | Licensed to III | Spotify | You Tube | |
Becci Nethery | Beautiful Life | Spotify | You Tube | |
Beccy Cole | Lioness | Spotify | You Tube | |
Beck | Colours | Spotify | You Tube | |
Beirut | Gallipoli | Spotify | You Tube | |
Ben Leece | No Wonder The World is Exhausted | Spotify | You Tube | |
Ben Ransom | 101 | Spotify | You Tube | |
Benn Gunn | Keep on Drivin' | Spotify | You Tube | |
Benny Allen | Never Knew I Was Country | Spotify | You Tube | |
Bert Jansch | On The Edge Of A Dream | Spotify | You Tube | |
Beth Hart | Black Coffee | Spotify | You Tube | |
Big Wild | Superdream | Spotify | You Tube | |
Bill Evans | Essential | Spotify | You Tube | |
Billie Eilish | When We Fall Asleep, Where Do We Go? | Spotify | You Tube | |
Billy Bridge | Stories Through Time | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Bligh | Nissan Patrol | Spotify | You Tube | |
Blue Shady | Across The Road | Spotify | You Tube | Blues Broadbeach 2019 |
Blues Arcadia | Spotify | You Tube | Blues Broadbeach 2019 | |
BluesCorp | Spotify | You Tube | Blues Broadbeach 2019 | |
Bob Howson | [ Spotify] | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
Bonnie Raitt | Dig In Deep | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Bonnie Tyler | Heart Strings | Spotify | You Tube | |
Booker T and the M.G.s | Best of | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Born in October | Running in bare feet | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Bowen & Clare | Everybodies Doin' It | Spotify | [ You Tube] | Tamworth 2018 |
Brad Butcher | From the Bottom of a Well | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Brad Cox | Brad Cox | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Brandie Clark | Big Day in a Small Town | Spotify | You Tube | |
Brendan Nawrocki | She Went By | [ Spotify] | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 Multiple tracks on You Tube |
Brett Clarke | Standing Back | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 Multiple tracks on You Tube |
Brewn | My Town | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 Multiple tracks on You Tube |
Broods | Don't Feed The Pop Monster | Spotify | You Tube | |
Brook Chivell | I Wonder What You Kiss Like | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Brooklyn DJ | Spotify | You Tube | ||
Brian Cadd | Silver City | Spotify | You Tube | |
Brothers 3 | Brand New Day | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Bruce McCumstie | Unsung Heroes | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Bryan Adams | Shine a Light | Spotify | You Tube | |
Bryen Williams | No Band Here Till Friday | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Butch Walker | Eye of the Tiger | Spotify | You Tube | |
Buzz Talay and The Stone River fever | [ Spotify] | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |