Musicshelf B: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCiGm_E4ZwYSHV3bcW1pnSeQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCiGm_E4ZwYSHV3bcW1pnSeQ You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Billy Bridge | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6qqNVTkY8uBg9cP3Jd7DAH Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCLBuvnHGOvE2CAX9gTZIzbg You Tube] | |||
|Tamworth 2018 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bonnie Raitt | |Bonnie Raitt |
Revision as of 11:31, 2 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 18/4/2019)
Musicians B | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Band of Skulls | Love is all you Love | Spotify | You Tube | |
Baylou | Bang Bang | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Beastie Boys | Licensed to III | Spotify | You Tube | |
Becci Nethery | Beautiful Life | Spotify | You Tube | |
Beccy Cole | Lioness | Spotify | You Tube | |
Beirut | Gallipoli | Spotify | You Tube | |
Ben Leece | No Wonder The World is Exhausted | Spotify | You Tube | |
Ben Ransom | 101 | Spotify | You Tube | |
Benn Gunn | Keep on Drivin' | Spotify | You Tube | |
Benny Allen | Never Knew I Was Country | Spotify | You Tube | |
Bert Jansch | On The Edge Of A Dream | Spotify | You Tube | |
Beth Hart | Black Coffee | Spotify | You Tube | |
Big Wild | Superdream | Spotify | You Tube | |
Bill Evans | Essential | Spotify | You Tube | |
Billie Eilish | When We Fall Asleep, Where Do We Go? | Spotify | You Tube | |
Billy Bridge | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
Bonnie Raitt | Dig In Deep | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Bonnie Tyler | Heart Strings | Spotify | You Tube | |
Booker T and the M.G.s | Best of | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Brandie Clark | Big Day in a Small Town | Spotify | You Tube | |
Broods | Don't Feed The Pop Monster | Spotify | You Tube | |
Brian Cadd | Silver City | Spotify | You Tube | |
Bryan Adams | Shine a Light | Spotify | You Tube | |
Butch Walker | Eye of the Tiger | Spotify | You Tube |