Musicshelf B: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCt3dWNI94rZKmfzuwZyD5Fw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCt3dWNI94rZKmfzuwZyD5Fw You Tube] | ||
|Bluesfest 2017 | |Bluesfest 2017 | ||
|- | |||
|Bonnie Tyler | |||
|Heart Strings | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0SD4eZCN4Kr0wQk56hCdh2 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCYPymLmMIXZEbPGZCep2P9A You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Booker T and the M.G.s | |Booker T and the M.G.s |
Revision as of 11:08, 16 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
Musicians B | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Band of Skulls | Love is all you Love | Spotify | You Tube | |
Beastie Boys | Licensed to III | Spotify | You Tube | |
Beirut | Gallipoli | Spotify | You Tube | |
Bert Jansch | On The Edge Of A Dream | Spotify | You Tube | |
Big Wild | Superdream | Spotify | You Tube | |
Bill Evans | Essential | Spotify | You Tube | |
Billie Eilish | When We Fall Asleep, Where Do We Go? | Spotify | You Tube | |
Bonnie Raitt | Dig In Deep | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Bonnie Tyler | Heart Strings | Spotify | You Tube | |
Booker T and the M.G.s | Best of | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Brandie Clark | Big Day in a Small Town | Spotify | You Tube | |
Broods | Don't Feed The Pop Monster | Spotify | You Tube | |
Brian Cadd | Silver City | Spotify | You Tube | |
Bryan Adams | Shine a Light | Spotify | You Tube | |
Butch Walker | Eye of the Tiger | Spotify | You Tube |