Musicshelf B: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|YouTube | |style="text-align: center"|YouTube | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Band of Skulls | |||
|Love is all you Love | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4ddt8PPvmWrI9mJQy1VrIG Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCmSuPyFSe22I25YRdhXxXUA You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Beastie Boys | |Beastie Boys |
Revision as of 05:38, 11 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
Musicians B | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Band of Skulls | Love is all you Love | Spotify | You Tube | |
Beastie Boys | Licensed to III | Spotify | You Tube | |
Beirut | Gallipoli | Spotify | You Tube | |
Bert Jansch | On The Edge Of A Dream | Spotify | You Tube | |
Big Wild | Superdream | Spotify | You Tube | |
Bill Evans | Essential | Spotify | You Tube | |
Billie Eilish | When We Fall Asleep, Where Do We Go? | Spotify | You Tube | |
Brandie Clark | Big Day in a Small Town | Spotify | You Tube | |
Broods | Don't Feed The Pop Monster | Spotify | You Tube | |
Brian Cadd | Silver City | Spotify | You Tube | |
Bryan Adams | Shine a Light | Spotify | You Tube | |
Butch Walker | Eye of the Tiger | Spotify | You Tube |