Musicshelf B: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1zhgQ4xZR3jG0LgvzMEht2 Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1zhgQ4xZR3jG0LgvzMEht2 Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/user/TheBrothers3MUSIC You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/user/TheBrothers3MUSIC You Tube] | ||
|Tamworth 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|Bruce McCumstie | |||
|Unsung Heroes | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2rNPLBS5RjfxJgdugweD1A Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/user/bmccumstie You Tube] | |||
|Tamworth 2018 | |Tamworth 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 207: | Line 213: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3Z02hBLubJxuFJfhacLSDc Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3Z02hBLubJxuFJfhacLSDc Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCxuYPUdTZHRZKVRZ1km1plw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCxuYPUdTZHRZKVRZ1km1plw You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bryen Williams | |||
|No Band Here Till Friday | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0ZMzVaY6RkOi25v9GstzGx Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCI7rbL0iC6XQBIy0kjfvR5g You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Butch Walker | |Butch Walker | ||
|Eye of the Tiger | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/7qKoy46vPnmIxKCN6ewBG4 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC2LgVcfKqhxUYGRMRNxZz9w You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Buzz Talay and The Stone River fever | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[ Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/user/BuzzTalay You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Eye of the Tiger | |Eye of the Tiger | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/7qKoy46vPnmIxKCN6ewBG4 Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/7qKoy46vPnmIxKCN6ewBG4 Spotify] |
Revision as of 00:51, 3 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 18/4/2019)
Musicians B | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Band of Skulls | Love is all you Love | Spotify | You Tube | |
Baylou | Bang Bang | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Beastie Boys | Licensed to III | Spotify | You Tube | |
Becci Nethery | Beautiful Life | Spotify | You Tube | |
Beccy Cole | Lioness | Spotify | You Tube | |
Beirut | Gallipoli | Spotify | You Tube | |
Ben Leece | No Wonder The World is Exhausted | Spotify | You Tube | |
Ben Ransom | 101 | Spotify | You Tube | |
Benn Gunn | Keep on Drivin' | Spotify | You Tube | |
Benny Allen | Never Knew I Was Country | Spotify | You Tube | |
Bert Jansch | On The Edge Of A Dream | Spotify | You Tube | |
Beth Hart | Black Coffee | Spotify | You Tube | |
Big Wild | Superdream | Spotify | You Tube | |
Bill Evans | Essential | Spotify | You Tube | |
Billie Eilish | When We Fall Asleep, Where Do We Go? | Spotify | You Tube | |
Billy Bridge | Stories Through Time | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Bob Howson | [ Spotify] | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
Bonnie Raitt | Dig In Deep | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Bonnie Tyler | Heart Strings | Spotify | You Tube | |
Booker T and the M.G.s | Best of | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Born in October | Running in bare feet | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Bowen & Clare | Everybodies Doin' It | Spotify | [ You Tube] | Tamworth 2018 |
Brad Butcher | From the Bottom of a Well | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Brad Cox | Brad Cox | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Brandie Clark | Big Day in a Small Town | Spotify | You Tube | |
Brendan Nawrocki | She Went By | [ Spotify] | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 Multiple tracks on You Tube |
Brett Clarke | Standing Back | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 Multiple tracks on You Tube |
Brewn | My Town | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 Multiple tracks on You Tube |
Broods | Don't Feed The Pop Monster | Spotify | You Tube | |
Brook Chivell | I Wonder What You Kiss Like | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Brian Cadd | Silver City | Spotify | You Tube | |
Brothers 3 | Brand New Day | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Bruce McCumstie | Unsung Heroes | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Bryan Adams | Shine a Light | Spotify | You Tube | |
Bryen Williams | No Band Here Till Friday | Spotify | You Tube | |
Butch Walker | Eye of the Tiger | Spotify | You Tube | |
Buzz Talay and The Stone River fever | [ Spotify] | You Tube | ||
Eye of the Tiger | Spotify | You Tube |