Musicshelf B: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCnowq1oZdov9BV2iW8ZqyRg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCnowq1oZdov9BV2iW8ZqyRg You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Brendan Nawrocki | |||
|She Went By | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[ Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=H7r2tadYQLY You Tube] | |||
|Tamworth 2018 Multiple tracks on You Tube | |||
|- | |||
|Brett Clarke | |||
|Standing Back | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4z48n5xkCqr7We0Zn4E6Xy Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC7B9JPyQ4IjxVzlMYDniA9A You Tube] | |||
|Tamworth 2018 Multiple tracks on You Tube | |||
|- | |||
|Brewn | |||
|My Town | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/19ulwp3gtl233K8WVCegeP Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCd9GGs8WQ1CwOjZbMtYwsyQ You Tube] | |||
|Tamworth 2018 Multiple tracks on You Tube | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Broods | |Broods | ||
Line 166: | Line 184: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCKWz5oeK_qpoximCX9GxZMg You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCKWz5oeK_qpoximCX9GxZMg You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Brook Chivell | |||
|I Wonder What You Kiss Like | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6LnqkQnFsNP3bdPLzQ8rYQ Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/user/brookchivell You Tube] | |||
|Tamworth 2018 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Brian Cadd | |Brian Cadd | ||
Line 172: | Line 196: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCXrcTFsBYSC9yBXSV4Amy_g You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCXrcTFsBYSC9yBXSV4Amy_g You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Brothers 3 | |||
|Brand New Day | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1zhgQ4xZR3jG0LgvzMEht2 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/user/TheBrothers3MUSIC You Tube] | |||
|Tamworth 2018 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bryan Adams | |Bryan Adams |
Revision as of 12:48, 2 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 18/4/2019)
Musicians B | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Band of Skulls | Love is all you Love | Spotify | You Tube | |
Baylou | Bang Bang | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Beastie Boys | Licensed to III | Spotify | You Tube | |
Becci Nethery | Beautiful Life | Spotify | You Tube | |
Beccy Cole | Lioness | Spotify | You Tube | |
Beirut | Gallipoli | Spotify | You Tube | |
Ben Leece | No Wonder The World is Exhausted | Spotify | You Tube | |
Ben Ransom | 101 | Spotify | You Tube | |
Benn Gunn | Keep on Drivin' | Spotify | You Tube | |
Benny Allen | Never Knew I Was Country | Spotify | You Tube | |
Bert Jansch | On The Edge Of A Dream | Spotify | You Tube | |
Beth Hart | Black Coffee | Spotify | You Tube | |
Big Wild | Superdream | Spotify | You Tube | |
Bill Evans | Essential | Spotify | You Tube | |
Billie Eilish | When We Fall Asleep, Where Do We Go? | Spotify | You Tube | |
Billy Bridge | Stories Through Time | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Bob Howson | [ Spotify] | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
Bonnie Raitt | Dig In Deep | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Bonnie Tyler | Heart Strings | Spotify | You Tube | |
Booker T and the M.G.s | Best of | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
Born in October | Running in bare feet | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Bowen & Clare | Everybodies Doin' It | Spotify | [ You Tube] | Tamworth 2018 |
Brad Butcher | From the Bottom of a Well | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Brad Cox | Brad Cox | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Brandie Clark | Big Day in a Small Town | Spotify | You Tube | |
Brendan Nawrocki | She Went By | [ Spotify] | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 Multiple tracks on You Tube |
Brett Clarke | Standing Back | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 Multiple tracks on You Tube |
Brewn | My Town | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 Multiple tracks on You Tube |
Broods | Don't Feed The Pop Monster | Spotify | You Tube | |
Brook Chivell | I Wonder What You Kiss Like | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Brian Cadd | Silver City | Spotify | You Tube | |
Brothers 3 | Brand New Day | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Bryan Adams | Shine a Light | Spotify | You Tube | |
Butch Walker | Eye of the Tiger | Spotify | You Tube |