Musicshelf A: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4bb5pDxpSR4IDwRpQhXRkl Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4bb5pDxpSR4IDwRpQhXRkl Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YaXQsNlnhSw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YaXQsNlnhSw You Tube] | ||
| | |Tamworth 2018 | ||
|- | |||
|Alan and Trace | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4NpZCkelg4vam90g3jq4A9 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kk7rT2Jedf0 You Tube] | |||
|Tamworth 2018 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Aldous Harding | |Aldous Harding |
Revision as of 00:18, 15 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
Musicians A | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Abbie Ferris | Always on My Mind | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
AC/DC | Highway to Hell | Spotify | You Tube | |
Adam Brand | Get On Your Feet | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Adam Eckersley Band | The Second Album | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Adam Harvey | The Nashville Tapes | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
Adrian Thomas | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
Adrianne Lenker | Abysskiss | Spotify | You Tube | |
Al Buchan | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
Alan and Trace | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 | |
Aldous Harding | Designer | Spotify | You Tube | |
Alex Lahey | The Best of Luck Club | Spotify | You Tube | |
Alexi Tuomarila | Kingdom | Spotify | You Tube | |
Alfie Boe | As Time Goes By | Spotify | You Tube | |
Alt-J | Reduxer | Spotify | You Tube | |
Amanda Palmer | There Will Be No Intermission | Spotify | You Tube | |
Amo | Bring Me The Horizon | Spotify | You Tube | |
Amy Shark | Love Monster | Spotify | You Tube | |
Andrea Bocelli | SI | Spotify | You Tube | |
Angus and Julia Stone | Snow, A Book Like This | Spotify | You Tube | |
Anna Calvi | Hunter | Spotify | You Tube | |
Avril Lavigne | Head Above water | Spotify | You Tube | |
Arctic Monkeys | Tranquility Base Hotel & Casino Whatever People Say I Am, That's What I'm Not |
Spotify | You Tube | |
Ariana Grande | Sweetener/Thank U, Next | Spotify | You Tube | |
Ariel Pink | Pom Pom | Spotify | You Tube | |
Arsent Tarasevich-Nikolaev | Reflections | Spotify | You Tube | |
Asleep At The Wheel | New Routes | Spotify | You Tube | |
Avicii | SOS | Spotify | You Tube | Passed away aged 28 |