Musicshelf A: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|YouTube | |style="text-align: center"|YouTube | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |style="text-align: left"|Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Abbie Ferris | |||
|Always on My Mind | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/0oXHdeqCzxWbyaE8ChA08p Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCqwupwlVTbD5UIO70oEcORA You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|AC/DC | |AC/DC |
Revision as of 05:57, 14 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
Musicians A | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Abbie Ferris | Always on My Mind | Spotify | You Tube | |
AC/DC | Highway to Hell | Spotify | You Tube | |
Adrianne Lenker | Abysskiss | Spotify | You Tube | |
Aldous Harding | Designer | Spotify | You Tube | |
Alex Lahey | The Best of Luck Club | Spotify | You Tube | |
Alexi Tuomarila | Kingdom | Spotify | You Tube | |
Alfie Boe | As Time Goes By | Spotify | You Tube | |
Alt-J | Reduxer | Spotify | You Tube | |
Amanda Palmer | There Will Be No Intermission | Spotify | You Tube | |
Amo | Bring Me The Horizon | Spotify | You Tube | |
Amy Shark | Love Monster | Spotify | You Tube | |
Andrea Bocelli | SI | Spotify | You Tube | |
Angus and Julia Stone | Snow, A Book Like This | Spotify | You Tube | |
Anna Calvi | Hunter | Spotify | You Tube | |
Avril Lavigne | Head Above water | Spotify | You Tube | |
Arctic Monkeys | Tranquility Base Hotel & Casino Whatever People Say I Am, That's What I'm Not |
Spotify | You Tube | |
Ariana Grande | Sweetener/Thank U, Next | Spotify | You Tube | |
Ariel Pink | Pom Pom | Spotify | You Tube | |
Arsent Tarasevich-Nikolaev | Reflections | Spotify | You Tube | |
Asleep At The Wheel | New Routes | Spotify | You Tube | |
Avicii | SOS | Spotify | You Tube | Passed away aged 28 |