Musicshelf 0-9,$ etc: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1VPmR4DJC1PlOtd0IADAO0 Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1VPmR4DJC1PlOtd0IADAO0 Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCU5AbNuMPGB491GcqXuzwKw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCU5AbNuMPGB491GcqXuzwKw You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1927 | |||
|...ISH | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/7uZbOLlVQNbLVvKdGRk4VZ Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCjEpfR2rWIPeZSBfX0DTK8w You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 23:28, 17 July 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 14/4/2019)
Musicians 0-9 plus | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
$uicideboy$ | I Want To Die In New Orleans | Spotify | You Tube | |
1927 | ...ISH | Spotify | You Tube | |
3 Randy Poets - Errol Gray. | Live at Spotters Rest | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
4 Highwaymen | Tribute Band to The Highwaymen | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
8 Ball Aitken | Swamp Blues | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018, Blues Broadbeach 2019 |