Musicshelf 0-9,$ etc: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6kUqB18iRflczRufluIwXH Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6kUqB18iRflczRufluIwXH Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wEwU-4Q8x-c You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wEwU-4Q8x-c You Tube] | ||
| | |Tamworth 2018 | ||
|- | |||
|4 Highwaymen | |||
|Tribute Band to The Highwaymen | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6kUqB18iRflczRufluIwXH Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wEwU-4Q8x-c You Tube] | |||
|Tamworth 2018 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:47, 14 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
Musicians 0-9 plus | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
$uicideboy$ | I Want To Die In New Orleans | Spotify | You Tube | |
3 Randy Poets - Errol Gray. | Live at Spotters Rest | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
4 Highwaymen | Tribute Band to The Highwaymen | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |