Musicshelf 0-9,$ etc: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1VPmR4DJC1PlOtd0IADAO0 Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1VPmR4DJC1PlOtd0IADAO0 Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCU5AbNuMPGB491GcqXuzwKw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCU5AbNuMPGB491GcqXuzwKw You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 Randy Poets | |||
|Live at Spotters Rest | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1VPmR4DJC1PlOtd0IADAO0 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wEwU-4Q8x-c You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:42, 14 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 7/4/2019)
Musicians 0-9 plus | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
$uicideboy$ | I Want To Die In New Orleans | Spotify | You Tube | |
3 Randy Poets | Live at Spotters Rest | Spotify | You Tube |