Musicshelf 0-9,$ etc: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
*'''Back to [The Musicshelves]''' | *'''Back to [[The Musicshelves]]''' | ||
(Updated | (Updated 14/4/2019) | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="5" style="text-align: center"|Musicians 0-9 plus | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center"|Musicians | |style="text-align: center"|Musicians | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|Spotify | |style="text-align: center"|Spotify | ||
|style="text-align: center"|YouTube | |style="text-align: center"|YouTube | ||
|style="text-align: left"|Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|$uicideboy$ | |$uicideboy$ | ||
Line 14: | Line 15: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1VPmR4DJC1PlOtd0IADAO0 Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1VPmR4DJC1PlOtd0IADAO0 Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCU5AbNuMPGB491GcqXuzwKw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCU5AbNuMPGB491GcqXuzwKw You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1927 | |||
|...ISH | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/7uZbOLlVQNbLVvKdGRk4VZ Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCjEpfR2rWIPeZSBfX0DTK8w You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 Randy Poets - Errol Gray. | |||
|Live at Spotters Rest | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/6kUqB18iRflczRufluIwXH Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wEwU-4Q8x-c You Tube] | |||
|Tamworth 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|4 Highwaymen | |||
|Tribute Band to The Highwaymen | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[ Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MtUvaJpSZ_0 You Tube] | |||
|Tamworth 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|8 Ball Aitken | |||
|Swamp Blues | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/1LLlMQFnYUd7M9H7dYLR78 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCZD-58z1SivwrdNykAQMcOA You Tube] | |||
|Tamworth 2018, Blues Broadbeach 2019 | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 22:52, 26 December 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 14/4/2019)
Musicians 0-9 plus | ||||
Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
$uicideboy$ | I Want To Die In New Orleans | Spotify | You Tube | |
1927 | ...ISH | Spotify | You Tube | |
3 Randy Poets - Errol Gray. | Live at Spotters Rest | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
4 Highwaymen | Tribute Band to The Highwaymen | [ Spotify] | You Tube | Tamworth 2018 |
8 Ball Aitken | Swamp Blues | Spotify | You Tube | Tamworth 2018, Blues Broadbeach 2019 |