Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://open.spotify.com/album/5VrkA4ovpByMDuXqlfStnN Symphony 4 on Spotify] | |style="text-align: left"|[https://open.spotify.com/album/5VrkA4ovpByMDuXqlfStnN Symphony 4 on Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ps5tTqKAE2o Fourth Symphony on You Tube] | |style="text-align: left"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ps5tTqKAE2o Fourth Symphony on You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mozart's Fifth Symphony | |||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://open.spotify.com/search/results/Symphony%20No.%205%20in%20B%20flat%2C Symphony 5 on Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lzicvVsKrRk Fifth Symphony on You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:43, 6 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 12/4/2019)
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart | |||
Title | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart | Mozart on Spotify | Mozart on You Tube | |
Mozart's First Symphony | Symphony 1 and 32 on Spotify | First Symphony on You Tube | |
Mozart's Second Symphony | Symphony 2 on Spotify | Second Symphony on You Tube | |
Mozart's Third Symphony | Symphony 3 on Spotify | Third Symphony on You Tube | |
Mozart's Fourth Symphony | Symphony 4 on Spotify | Fourth Symphony on You Tube | |
Mozart's Fifth Symphony | Symphony 5 on Spotify | Fifth Symphony on You Tube |