Kearns, Bill: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "*'''Back to The Poet's Shelf''' (Updated 18/4/2019) {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" |colspan="5" style="text-align: center"|Bill Kearns |- |style="text-alig...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|The Line Dancer | |The Line Dancer | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zshXP6avlMA Trendsetter] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zshXP6avlMA Trendsetter] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pierced to the Eyeballs | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BkyOSLgk7wU Pierced tothe Eye Balls] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:15, 18 April 2019
- Back to The Poet's Shelf
(Updated 18/4/2019)
Bill Kearns | ||||
Bill Kearns | Notes | Poems on You Tube | Notes | |
The Trendsetter | The Line Dancer | Trendsetter | ||
Pierced to the Eyeballs | Pierced tothe Eye Balls |