Beethoven, Ludwig Van: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://open.spotify.com/album/0EY6CB0bachBWDMl2Ts15q Symphony 2 on Spotify] | |style="text-align: left"|[https://open.spotify.com/album/0EY6CB0bachBWDMl2Ts15q Symphony 2 on Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bEiYmeeV6sI Second Symphony on You Tube] | |style="text-align: left"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bEiYmeeV6sI Second Symphony on You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Beethoven's Third Symphony | |||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://open.spotify.com/album/7rlxqGPPD528fqY8YC9ivh Symphony 3 on Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=InxT4S6wQf4 Third Symphony on You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:07, 15 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 12/4/2019)
Ludwig Van Beethoven | |||
Title | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Ludwig Van Beethoven | Beethoven on Spotify | Beethoven on You Tube | |
Beethoven's First Symphony | Symphony 1,5 and 7 Bernstein Symphony on Spotify | First Symphony on You Tube | |
Beethoven's Second Symphony | Symphony 2 on Spotify | Second Symphony on You Tube | |
Beethoven's Third Symphony | Symphony 3 on Spotify | Third Symphony on You Tube |