Beethoven, Ludwig Van: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Beethoven's First Symphony | |Beethoven's First Symphony | ||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://open.spotify.com/playlist/3SbGWQenRgGrQas2aThLee Symphony 1,5 and 7 Bernstein Symphony Spotify] | |style="text-align: left"|[https://open.spotify.com/playlist/3SbGWQenRgGrQas2aThLee Symphony 1,5 and 7 Bernstein Symphony on Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=E_ZicjLYKWQ First Symphony on You Tube] | |style="text-align: left"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=E_ZicjLYKWQ First Symphony on You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Beethoven's Second Symphony | |||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://open.spotify.com/search/results/Beethoven%20Symphony%202 Symphony 2 on Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bEiYmeeV6sI Second Symphony on You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:36, 12 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 12/4/2019)
Ludwig Van Beethoven | |||
Title | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Ludwig Van Beethoven | Beethoven on Spotify | Beethoven on You Tube | |
Beethoven's First Symphony | Symphony 1,5 and 7 Bernstein Symphony on Spotify | First Symphony on You Tube | |
Beethoven's Second Symphony | Symphony 2 on Spotify | Second Symphony on You Tube |