Beethoven, Ludwig Van: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
(Updated 12/4/2019) | (Updated 12/4/2019) | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" | ||
|colspan="4" style="text-align: center"|Ludwig Van Beethoven | |colspan="4" style="text-align: center"|Ludwig Van Beethoven | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|YouTube | |style="text-align: center"|YouTube | ||
|style="text-align: center"|Notes | |style="text-align: center"|Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Ludwig Van Beethoven | |||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2wOqMjp9TyABvtHdOSOTUS Beethoven on Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCnsAooIr-Dsr8zJOCSadQcA Beethoven on You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Beethoven's First Symphony | |Beethoven's First Symphony | ||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://open.spotify.com/ | |style="text-align: left"|[https://open.spotify.com/playlist/3SbGWQenRgGrQas2aThLee Symphony 1,5 and 7 Bernstein Symphony on Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://www.youtube.com/ | |style="text-align: left"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=E_ZicjLYKWQ First Symphony on You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Beethoven's Second Symphony | |||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://open.spotify.com/album/0EY6CB0bachBWDMl2Ts15q Symphony 2 on Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bEiYmeeV6sI Second Symphony on You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Beethoven's Third Symphony | |||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://open.spotify.com/album/7rlxqGPPD528fqY8YC9ivh Symphony 3 on Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=InxT4S6wQf4 Third Symphony on You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Beethoven's Fourth Symphony | |||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://open.spotify.com/album/3PeLZ9H2ttWAF1iXu38Lef Symphony 4 on Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ctBqW5e16YM Fourth Symphony on You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 01:37, 6 May 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 12/4/2019)
Ludwig Van Beethoven | |||
Title | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Ludwig Van Beethoven | Beethoven on Spotify | Beethoven on You Tube | |
Beethoven's First Symphony | Symphony 1,5 and 7 Bernstein Symphony on Spotify | First Symphony on You Tube | |
Beethoven's Second Symphony | Symphony 2 on Spotify | Second Symphony on You Tube | |
Beethoven's Third Symphony | Symphony 3 on Spotify | Third Symphony on You Tube | |
Beethoven's Fourth Symphony | Symphony 4 on Spotify | Fourth Symphony on You Tube |