Beethoven, Ludwig Van: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|YouTube | |style="text-align: center"|YouTube | ||
|style="text-align: center"|Notes | |style="text-align: center"|Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Ludwig Van Beethoven | |||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2wOqMjp9TyABvtHdOSOTUS Beethoven on Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: left"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCnsAooIr-Dsr8zJOCSadQcA Beethoven on You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Beethoven's First Symphony | |Beethoven's First Symphony | ||
|style="text-align: left"| | |style="text-align: left"|[https://open.spotify.com/playlist/3SbGWQenRgGrQas2aThLee Symphony 1,5 and 7 Bernstein Symphony Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: left"| | |style="text-align: left"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=E_ZicjLYKWQ First Symphony on You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:30, 12 April 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 12/4/2019)
Ludwig Van Beethoven | |||
Title | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
Ludwig Van Beethoven | Beethoven on Spotify | Beethoven on You Tube |
|- |Beethoven's First Symphony |style="text-align: left"|Symphony 1,5 and 7 Bernstein Symphony Spotify |style="text-align: left"|First Symphony on You Tube | |}