Authors: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorListing.php Alphabetic Author List] | |[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorListing.php Alphabetic Author List] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AllFictionbyAuthor.php All Fiction by Author] | |[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsAlpha/AllFictionbyAuthor.php All Fiction by Author] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/PaperFictionbyAuthor.php Fiction Paper Books by Author] | |[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsAlpha/AllBooksbyAuthor.php All Books by Author] | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/PaperFictionbyAuthor.php Fiction Paper Books by Author and Image] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AllBooksbyAuthorandImage.php All Books by Author and Image] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/PaperNonFictionbyTitle.php Non-Fiction Paper Books by Title] | |[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/PaperNonFictionbyTitle.php Non-Fiction Paper Books by Title] | ||
Line 14: | Line 18: | ||
|colspan="26" style="text-align: center"|'''All Available Books and Documents by Author''' | |colspan="26" style="text-align: center"|'''All Available Books and Documents by Author''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsAlpha/ | |[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsAlpha/AllAAuthorBooks.php A*] | ||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsAlpha/AuthorsBFictionBookshelf.php B] | |[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsAlpha/AuthorsBFictionBookshelf.php B] | ||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsAlpha/AuthorsCFictionBookshelf.php C] | |[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsAlpha/AuthorsCFictionBookshelf.php C] | ||
Line 78: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/IssacAsimov.php Asimov, Isaac Shelf] | |[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/IssacAsimov.php Asimov, Isaac Shelf] | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/DavidBaldacci.php Baldacci, David Shelf] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/LeeChildBookshelf.php Child, Lee Shelf] | |[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/LeeChildBookshelf.php Child, Lee Shelf] | ||
Line 84: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/MichaelConnolley.php Connolley, Michael Shelf] | |[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/MichaelConnolley.php Connolley, Michael Shelf] | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/PatriciaCornwell.php Cornwell, Patricia Shelf] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/StephenKing.php King, Stephen Shelf] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/IanMcEwanBookshelf.php McEwan, Ian Shelf] | |[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/IanMcEwanBookshelf.php McEwan, Ian Shelf] | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/JamesPattersonBookshelf.php Patterson, James Shelf] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/MichaelRobotham.php Robotham, Michael Shelf] | |[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/MichaelRobotham.php Robotham, Michael Shelf] | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 04:06, 22 February 2019
The Bookshelves |
Alphabetic Author List |
All Fiction by Author |
All Books by Author |
Fiction Paper Books by Author and Image |
All Books by Author and Image |
Non-Fiction Paper Books by Title |
All Available Books and Documents by Author | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
A* | B | C | D | E | F* | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |
The Fiction Bookshelves by Author | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |
The Multiple Fiction Bookshelves by Author Collections |
Asimov, Isaac Shelf |
Baldacci, David Shelf |
Child, Lee Shelf |
Coetzee, J. M. Shelf |
Connolley, Michael Shelf |
Cornwell, Patricia Shelf |
King, Stephen Shelf |
McEwan, Ian Shelf |
Patterson, James Shelf |
Robotham, Michael Shelf |