Authors: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|colspan="1" style="text-align: center"|The Bookshelves | |colspan="1" style="text-align: center"|The Bookshelves | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/ | |[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorListing.php Alphabetic Author List] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/PaperNonFictionbyTitle.php Non-Fiction Paper Books by Title | |[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsAlpha/AllFictionbyAuthor.php All Fiction by Author] | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsAlpha/AllBooksbyAuthor.php All Books by Author] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/PaperFictionbyAuthor.php Fiction Paper Books by Author and Image] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AllBooksbyAuthorandImage.php All Books by Author and Image] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/PaperNonFictionbyTitle.php Non-Fiction Paper Books by Title] | |||
|} | |} | ||
----------------------------- | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" | ||
|colspan="26" style="text-align: center"|All Available Books and Documents by Author | |colspan="26" style="text-align: center"|'''All Available Books and Documents by Author''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsAlpha/ | |[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsAlpha/AllAAuthorBooks.php A*] | ||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsAlpha/AuthorsBFictionBookshelf.php B] | |[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsAlpha/AuthorsBFictionBookshelf.php B] | ||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsAlpha/AuthorsCFictionBookshelf.php C] | |[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsAlpha/AuthorsCFictionBookshelf.php C] | ||
Line 37: | Line 45: | ||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsAlpha/AuthorsZFictionBookshelf.php Z] | |[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsAlpha/AuthorsZFictionBookshelf.php Z] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" | ||
Line 69: | Line 75: | ||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsAlpha/AuthorsYFictionBookshelf.php Y] | |[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsAlpha/AuthorsYFictionBookshelf.php Y] | ||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsAlpha/AuthorsZFictionBookshelf.php Z] | |[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsAlpha/AuthorsZFictionBookshelf.php Z] | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" | |||
|colspan="1" style="text-align: center"|'''The Multiple Fiction Bookshelves by Author Collections''' | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/IssacAsimov.php Asimov, Isaac Shelf] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/DavidBaldacci.php Baldacci, David Shelf] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/LeeChildBookshelf.php Child, Lee Shelf] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/JMCoetzee.php Coetzee, J. M. Shelf] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/MichaelConnolley.php Connolley, Michael Shelf] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/PatriciaCornwell.php Cornwell, Patricia Shelf] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/StephenKing.php King, Stephen Shelf] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/IanMcEwanBookshelf.php McEwan, Ian Shelf] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/JamesPattersonBookshelf.php Patterson, James Shelf] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/MichaelRobotham.php Robotham, Michael Shelf] | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 04:06, 22 February 2019
The Bookshelves |
Alphabetic Author List |
All Fiction by Author |
All Books by Author |
Fiction Paper Books by Author and Image |
All Books by Author and Image |
Non-Fiction Paper Books by Title |
All Available Books and Documents by Author | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
A* | B | C | D | E | F* | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |
The Fiction Bookshelves by Author | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |
The Multiple Fiction Bookshelves by Author Collections |
Asimov, Isaac Shelf |
Baldacci, David Shelf |
Child, Lee Shelf |
Coetzee, J. M. Shelf |
Connolley, Michael Shelf |
Cornwell, Patricia Shelf |
King, Stephen Shelf |
McEwan, Ian Shelf |
Patterson, James Shelf |
Robotham, Michael Shelf |