Authors: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorListing.php Alphabetic Author List] | |[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorListing.php Alphabetic Author List] | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AllFictionbyAuthor.php All Fiction by Author] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/PaperFictionbyAuthor.php Fiction Paper Books by Author] | |[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/PaperFictionbyAuthor.php Fiction Paper Books by Author] |
Revision as of 02:20, 11 January 2019
The Bookshelves |
Alphabetic Author List |
All Fiction by Author |
Fiction Paper Books by Author |
Non-Fiction Paper Books by Title |
All Available Books and Documents by Author | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
A | B | C | D | E | F* | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |
The Fiction Bookshelves by Author | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |
The Multiple Fiction Bookshelves by Author Collections |
Asimov, Isaac Shelf |
Child, Lee Shelf |
Coetzee, J. M. Shelf |
Connolley, Michael Shelf |
McEwan, Ian Shelf |
Robotham, Michael Shelf |