Authors: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsAlpha/AuthorsYFictionBookshelf.php Y] | |[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsAlpha/AuthorsYFictionBookshelf.php Y] | ||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsAlpha/AuthorsZFictionBookshelf.php Z] | |[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsAlpha/AuthorsZFictionBookshelf.php Z] | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left" | |||
|colspan="1" style="text-align: center"|The Multiple Fiction Bookshelves by Author Collections | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/IssacAsimov.php Asimov, Isaac Shelf] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/LeeChildBookshelf.php Child, Lee Shelf] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/MichaelConnolley.php Connolley, Michael Shelf] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/IssacAsimov.php Asimov, Isaac Shelf] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/JMCoetzee.php Coetzee, J. M. Shelf] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/Bookshelf/AuthorsbyName/IanMcEwanBookshelf.php McEwan, Ian Shelf] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:33, 2 January 2019
The Bookshelves |
Fiction Paper Books by Author Listing |
Non-Fiction Paper Books by Title Listing |
All Available Books and Documents by Author | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
A | B | C | D | E | F* | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |
The Fiction Bookshelves by Author | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |
The Multiple Fiction Bookshelves by Author Collections |
Asimov, Isaac Shelf |
Child, Lee Shelf |
Connolley, Michael Shelf |
Asimov, Isaac Shelf |
Coetzee, J. M. Shelf |
McEwan, Ian Shelf |