Musicshelf V: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/72Pauuctba5lMzC89R0Vk0 Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/72Pauuctba5lMzC89R0Vk0 Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC3aMgEYMSEZaEMnWihHxm0g You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC3aMgEYMSEZaEMnWihHxm0g You Tube] | ||
|Bluesfest 2017 | |Bluesfest 2017 | ||
|- | |||
|Violent Soho | |||
|Everything is A-OK | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2N2EFVDEbp2JB8ulEUVIxp Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCPNrO68wmTklz_ATyjNc9Gg You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:22, 5 April 2020
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians V | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Vampire Weekend | Father of the Bride | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Van Morrison | Spotify | You Tube | ||
| Vangelis | Nocturne | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Victoriana Gaye | The Freest of the Free | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Vince Jones | A Personal Selection | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Vintage Trouble | The Bombshelter Sessions | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2017 |
| Violent Soho | Everything is A-OK | Spotify | You Tube | |