Musicshelf P: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCD8hTsSCpD0Q5JRXp13BcTA You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCD8hTsSCpD0Q5JRXp13BcTA You Tube] | ||
|Groundwater 2019 | |Groundwater 2019 | ||
|- | |||
|Pet Shop Boys | |||
|Hotspot | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/2ycnb8Er79LoH2AsR5ldjh Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC9UhWlkLfeypFt7pp7v_aBw You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Pierce Brothers | |Pierce Brothers | ||
Latest revision as of 22:51, 1 February 2020
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians P | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Paolo Fresu | Spotify | You Tube | ||
| Papa Roach | Who Do You Trust? | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Passenger | Runaway | Spotify | You Tube | Passenger on Wiki |
| Patrick Watson | Spotify | You Tube | ||
| Patti Smith | Killer Road | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Paul Kelly | Nature | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Pentatonix | Christmas is Here! | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Pepper Jane | Spotify | You Tube | Junk Bar 2019 | |
| Peter Frampton | Grits & Cornbread | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Pete Cullen and The Hurt | Spotify | You Tube | Groundwater 2019 | |
| Pet Shop Boys | Hotspot | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Pierce Brothers | Atlas Shoulders | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Pink | Hurts 2B Human | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Pink Floyd | The Division Bell | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Pinky Pinky | Turkey Dinner | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Polish Club | Alright Already | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Pond | Tasmania | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Pop Standen Band | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube | Blues on Broadbeach 2019 | |
| Post Malone | Beerbongs and Bentleys | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Powderfinger | Spotify | You Tube | ||
| Prince | Originals | Spotify | You Tube | |
| PSY-Gungam Style | Spotify | You Tube | Westmead Hospital Clinical Staff go Gungam Style for New South Wales Cuts and get slapped down for it - China Style! | |
| Psychedelic Porn Crumpets | And Now For The Whatsamacalit | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Punch Brothers | All Ashore | Spotify | You Tube | |
| PUP | Morbid Stuff | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Purple Mountains | Purple Mountains | Spotify | You Tube | |