Musicshelf H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Any Random Kindness | |Any Random Kindness | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/132sZpCaM8ie6byAEcOcRs Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/132sZpCaM8ie6byAEcOcRs Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCOCgB3xd-B-1qAm-hR9OLrA You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Halsey | |||
|Manic | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/26VFTg2z8YR0cCuwLzESi2 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCxs8ytYO_bjWssbhfvXPaXQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCxs8ytYO_bjWssbhfvXPaXQ You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 22:47, 1 February 2020
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians H | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Haelos | Any Random Kindness | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Halsey | Manic | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Harts | Daydreamer | Spotify | You Tube | Broadbeach Blues 2019 |
| Hat Fitz and Cara (Robinson) | After The Rain | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2013 |
| Hatchie | Keepsake | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Hayden James | Between Us | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Hayley Jensen | Spotify | You Tube | Groundwater 2019 | |
| Hayley Mary | The Pis, The Perfume | Spotify | You Tube | Groundwater 2019 |
| H.E.R | I Don't Want Your Money | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Henrie Mancini | Spotify | You Tube | ||
| Herbie Hancock | Takin Off | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Hermitude | Spotify | You Tube | ||
| Highasakite | Uranium Heart | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Hilltop Hoods | The Great Expanse | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Hissy Hicks | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube | Broadbeach Blues 2019 | |
| Holy Holy | My Own Pool Of Light | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Hootie and the Blow Fish | Cracked Rear View | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Hollywood Vampires | Rise | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Horace Silver | Spotify | You Tube | ||
| Hot Chip | A Bath Full of Ecstasy | Spotify | You Tube | Grammy Award-nominated British electronic indie band. |
| Hozier | Wasteland Baby! | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Human Nature | Romance of the Jukebox | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Humanwine | Aer | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Huntly | Low Grade Buzz | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Hurricane Fall | Spotify | You Tube | Groundwater 2019 | |
| Husky | Punchbuzz | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Hussy Hicks | On The Boundaries | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |