Musicshelf P: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCFHtCB_FWXQ8GpjgfYcD8-g You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCFHtCB_FWXQ8GpjgfYcD8-g You Tube] | ||
|[http://www.dajuroka.com/wiki/Passenger Passenger on Wiki] | |[http://www.dajuroka.com/wiki/Passenger Passenger on Wiki] | ||
|- | |||
|Patrick Watson | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/7bPs6jf983f0bjRAt1yxDM Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCneHYHbkZzWFGmw2O7UkhrQ You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Patti Smith | |Patti Smith | ||
Revision as of 09:24, 7 November 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians P | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Paolo Fresu | Spotify | You Tube | ||
| Papa Roach | Who Do You Trust? | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Passenger | Runaway | Spotify | You Tube | Passenger on Wiki |
| Patrick Watson | Spotify | You Tube | ||
| Patti Smith | Killer Road | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Paul Kelly | Nature | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Pentatonix | Christmas is Here! | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Pepper Jane | Spotify | You Tube | Junk Bar 2019 | |
| Peter Frampton | Grits & Cornbread | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Pete Cullen and The Hurt | Spotify | You Tube | Groundwater 2019 | |
| Pierce Brothers | Atlas Shoulders | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Pink | Hurts 2B Human | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Pink Floyd | The Division Bell | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Pinky Pinky | Turkey Dinner | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Polish Club | Alright Already | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Pond | Tasmania | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Pop Standen Band | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube | Blues on Broadbeach 2019 | |
| Post Malone | Beerbongs and Bentleys | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Powderfinger | Spotify | You Tube | ||
| Prince | Originals | Spotify | You Tube | |
| PSY-Gungam Style | Spotify | You Tube | Westmead Hospital Clinical Staff go Gungam Style for New South Wales Cuts and get slapped down for it - China Style! | |
| Psychedelic Porn Crumpets | And Now For The Whatsamacalit | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Punch Brothers | All Ashore | Spotify | You Tube | |
| PUP | Morbid Stuff | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Purple Mountains | Purple Mountains | Spotify | You Tube | |