Musicshelf K: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/07XSN3sPlIlB2L2XNcTwJw Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/07XSN3sPlIlB2L2XNcTwJw Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCyOw2FDjfQOFQH7paKxNVvA You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCyOw2FDjfQOFQH7paKxNVvA You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kiyosen | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/4iLbAQYfrad8Ocke2ZFXfD Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCC1cU8NGGQ-EGaN-Ln2qTSw You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 09:06, 7 November 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians K | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| K. Flay | Solutions | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Kacey Musgraves | Golden Hour | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Kaitlin Evans | [Not On Spotify] | You Tube | [1] [2] | |
| Kallidad | Flamingo | Spotify | You Tube | Blues on Bradbeach 2019 |
| Karise Eden | Born to Fight | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Kasey Chambers | Campfire | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 with The Veronics |
| Kate Ceberano and Paul Grabowsky | Tryst | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Kate Miller-Heidke | Spotify | You Tube | ||
| Katherine Jenkins | Guiding Light | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Katy Perry | Witness | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Keith Richards | Talk Is Cheap | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Kelly Auty | Falling For You | Spotify | You Tube | Blues on Broadbeach 2019 |
| Kenny Wayne Shepherd | The Traveler | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Kevin Morby | Oh My God | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Kevin Borich Express | Celebration | Spotify | You Tube | Blues on Broadbeach 2019 |
| Kevin Johnson | The Devil Found Work | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Khalid | Free Spirit | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Khruangbin | Hasta El Cielo | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Kian | Bliss | Spotify | You Tube | |
| King Diamond | Songs for the Dead Live | Spotify | You Tube | |
| King Gizzard and the Lizard Wizard | Fishing for Fishies | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Kings and Associates | Tales of a Rich Girl | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Kino and Victor Tsoi | Spotify | You Tube | ||
| Kirin J Callinan | Spotify | You Tube | ||
| Kiss | Kissworld | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Kiyosen | Spotify | You Tube | ||
| Kylie Minogue | Step Back In Time | Spotify | You Tube | |