Musicshelf W: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3jOstUTkEu2JkjvRdBA5Gu Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/3jOstUTkEu2JkjvRdBA5Gu Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC7JDBUzkcwRGtQGia3_mMgQ You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC7JDBUzkcwRGtQGia3_mMgQ You Tube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wes Montgomery | |||
|Round Midnight | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/03YhcM6fxypfwckPCQV8pQ Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCYs8ep9Xe3RQc3Oy4BWKNAw You Tube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 02:20, 20 September 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians W | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Wayne Shorter | Spotify | You Tube | ||
| Weezer | The Teal Album / The Black album | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Wes Montgomery | Round Midnight | Spotify | You Tube | |
| White Denim | Side Effects | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Whitney (Chicago) | Light Upon The Lake | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Within Temptation | Resist | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Winston Surfshirt | Sponge Cake Rebaked | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Winterbourne | Echo of Youth | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Will Day | Spotify | You Tube | Groundwater 2019 | |
| Willie Nelson | My Way | Spotify | You Tube | |