Musicshelf H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RvBfWSi55aA You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RvBfWSi55aA You Tube] | ||
|Broadbeach Blues 2019 | |Broadbeach Blues 2019 | ||
|- | |||
|Holy Holy | |||
|My Own Pool Of Light | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/5KeQyt1QJBjcutJ2AuLNO2 Spotify] | |||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCeWLWtBthND1_Y6B-YVaBqw You Tube] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hootie and the Blow Fish | |Hootie and the Blow Fish | ||
| Line 87: | Line 93: | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/08ct2eZF5lUPdJpHwNKWof Spotify] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://open.spotify.com/artist/08ct2eZF5lUPdJpHwNKWof Spotify] | ||
|style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCeWLWtBthND1_Y6B-YVaBqw You Tube] | |style="text-align: center"|[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCeWLWtBthND1_Y6B-YVaBqw You Tube] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vampires | |Hollywood Vampires | ||
Revision as of 01:36, 20 September 2019
- Back to The Musicshelves
(Updated 8/4/2019)
| Musicians H | ||||
| Musicians | Albums | Spotify | YouTube | Notes |
| Haelos | Any Random Kindness | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Harts | Daydreamer | Spotify | You Tube | Broadbeach Blues 2019 |
| Hat Fitz and Cara (Robinson) | After The Rain | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2013 |
| Hatchie | Keepsake | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Hayden James | Between Us | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Hayley Jensen | Spotify | You Tube | Groundwater 2019 | |
| H.E.R | I Don't Want Your Money | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Henrie Mancini | Spotify | You Tube | ||
| Herbie Hancock | Takin Off | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Highasakite | Uranium Heart | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Hilltop Hoods | The Great Expanse | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Hissy Hicks | [Not on Spotify] | You Tube | Broadbeach Blues 2019 | |
| Holy Holy | My Own Pool Of Light | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Hootie and the Blow Fish | Cracked Rear View | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Hollywood Vampires | Rise | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Horace Silver | Spotify | You Tube | ||
| Hot Chip | A Bath Full of Ecstasy | Spotify | You Tube | Grammy Award-nominated British electronic indie band. |
| Hozier | Wasteland Baby! | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |
| Human Nature | Romance of the Jukebox | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Humanwine | Aer | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Huntly | Low Grade Buzz | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Hurricane Fall | Spotify | You Tube | Groundwater 2019 | |
| Husky | Punchbuzz | Spotify | You Tube | |
| Hussy Hicks | On The Boundaries | Spotify | You Tube | Bluesfest 2019 |